|
Our Media/Results from Glory Days Grill Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Glory Days Grill InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 11th 2014, 9:45pm
Website:Click here Results by: Commonwealth Race Management Girls Seeded Varsity Scores:
1. Patriot 104
2. Washington-Lee 167
3. Winston Churchill 184
4. West Springfield 194
5. Atlee 208
6. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 210
7. Dulaney 227
8. George Mason Middle 230
9. Loudoun Valley 244
10. Potomac Falls 260
11. Georgetown Visitat... 277
12. Our Lady Of Good Counsel 299
13. Loudoun County 310
14. Georgetown Day 327
15. Chantilly 392
16. West Potomac 426
17. James Wood 445
18. Harrisonburg 450
19. Woodbridge 452
20. Thomas Jefferson S&T 469
21. James Madison 503
22. John Champe 507
23. Forest Park 551
24. Woodgrove 562
25. Centreville 664
26. Freedom (LC) 687
Boys Seeded Varsity Scores:
1. Dulaney 71
2. Our Lady Of Good Counsel 160
3. Thomas Jefferson S&T 189
4. Chantilly 220
5. Georgetown Day 220
6. Potomac Falls 229
7. West Springfield 275
8. Gonzaga College 337
9. Washington-Lee 339
10. Centreville 360
11. Winston Churchill 375
12. Manchester 398
13. Sidwell Friends 403
14. Broad Run 404
15. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 407
16. Loudoun Valley 413
17. West Potomac 472
18. Quince Orchard 475
19. John Handley 488
20. Patriot 497
21. Kettle Run 560
22. Woodgrove 573
23. Atlee 576
24. Loudoun County 624
25. South Lakes 656
26. Millbrook 661
27. Annandale 672
28. Freedom (LC) 685
29. McLean 701
30. Pope John Paul the Great 705
31. James Wood 716
32. Woodbridge 762
33. John Champe 781
34. Langley 845
35. George Mason Middle 962
Results
DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Mens 5,000 Meters Seeded Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Andrew Hunter 11 Loudoun Valley 15:44
2 Tyler Cox-Philyaw 11 Millbrook 16:05
3 Ryan Mcgorty 12 Chantilly 16:11
4 Eric Walz 11 Dulaney 16:19
5 Jack Wavering 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 16:24
6 Adolfo Carvalho 12 Dulaney 16:27
7 Brent Bailey 11 Centreville 16:32
8 Aviad Gebrehiwot 12 Annandale 16:32
9 Tristan Colaizzi 11 Georgetown Day 16:34
10 Christopher Blagg 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:35
11 Saurav Velleleth 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:35
12 Ethan Newland 12 Broad Run 16:38
13 Patrick Myers 12 James Robinson 16:38
14 Nate Foss 11 Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:42
15 Aaron Arslan 11 John Handley 16:43
16 Liam Walsh 11 Quince Orchard 16:43
17 Kevin Mcgivern 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 16:43
18 Zeke Cohen 12 Georgetown Day 16:46
19 Timothy Ward 12 West Springfield 16:47
20 Austin Carey 11 Dulaney 16:48
21 Elijah Hawkins 11 Dulaney 16:50
22 John Deker 12 Potomac Falls 16:50
23 Andrew King 11 Dulaney 16:51
24 Christopher Mutty 12 Washington-Lee 16:51
25 Sean Tully 12 Pope John Paul the G 16:52
26 A Class 12 Winston Churchill 16:52
27 Sean Smyth 11 Dulaney 16:53
28 Chris Galloway 12 Potomac Falls 16:54
29 Aidan Pillard 12 Georgetown Day 16:55
30 Josh Small 12 Patriot 16:56
31 Andrew Shade 12 James Wood 17:01
32 Andrew Mccool 12 South Lakes 17:02
33 Brandon Wells 11 Freedom (LC) 17:05
34 Brandon Mcgorty 10 Chantilly 17:05
35 Sam Baker 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:06
36 Jimmy Vazzana 10 Our Lady Of Good Cou 17:07
37 Ihab Benlamkaddem 11 Broad Run 17:10
38 Connor Moses 10 Atlee 17:10
39 Jacob Floam 11 Gonzaga College 17:11
40 Jake Gosselin 12 Sidwell Friends 17:11
41 Ben Thoms 12 Quince Orchard 17:11
42 Harry Monroe 10 Gonzaga College 17:11
43 Mason Bragg 11 Briar Woods 17:12
44 George Drewyer 10 Our Lady Of Good Cou 17:12
45 Gabriel Hawkins 12 Atlee 17:12
46 Josh Cromwell 12 Woodgrove 17:12
47 Christian Roberts 10 Sidwell Friends 17:13
48 Joseph Hewitt 11 Manchester 17:13
49 Patrick Odlum 12 Washington-Lee 17:13
50 Alex Pierce 9 McLean 17:13
51 Ashenafi Kidanu 12 Woodbridge 17:14
52 Jack Joyce 12 Briar Woods 17:15
53 Christopher Wigle 11 Chantilly 17:16
54 Evan Fabish 12 West Springfield 17:17
55 Nathan Riopelle 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:18
56 Dan Horoho 10 Centreville 17:18
57 Andrew Lackey 11 West Springfield 17:18
58 Mitchell Welter 11 Winston Churchill 17:18
59 Brendan Fagan 12 Winston Churchill 17:19
60 Michael Johnson 11 Potomac Falls 17:19
61 Ben Taminger 12 Manchester 17:22
62 Will Smagh 11 Briar Woods 17:25
63 Jacob Kloman 11 Potomac Falls 17:25
64 Evan Compton 12 Chantilly 17:26
65 Zachary Lindsey 10 West Potomac 17:26
66 Leonard Maximilian 12 Wakefield 17:28
67 Matt Lopez 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 17:28
68 Sebastian Jones 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:29
69 Andre Gallant 11 Pope John Paul the G 17:30
70 Nathan Smith 11 Potomac Falls 17:30
71 Cullen O'Boyle 12 West Potomac 17:30
72 Andrew Smith 12 West Springfield 17:30
73 Devin Geier 11 Woodgrove 17:31
74 Tyler Lichtenberg 12 Freedom (LC) 17:31
75 Sean Wolfe 11 Manchester 17:31
76 Ryan French 11 Centreville 17:32
77 Sean Miller 12 South Lakes 17:32
78 Will Wimbish 12 Gonzaga College 17:32
79 Nicholas Marotta 12 Chantilly 17:32
80 Connery Ryon 12 Kettle Run 17:33
81 Jackson Todd 10 Georgetown Day 17:33
82 James Gusmer 10 Washington-Lee 17:33
83 Sam Blazes 11 Sidwell Friends 17:34
84 Jeff Moxley 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 17:35
85 Dylan Cooke 12 Kettle Run 17:35
86 Ryan Small 12 Patriot 17:37
87 Tanner Walker 11 John Champe 17:37
88 Michael Bell 11 West Potomac 17:38
89 David Clark 12 Loudoun County 17:38
90 Matt Blackburn 12 West Springfield 17:39
91 Cade Kiely 11 Loudoun Valley 17:39
92 Rex Ledesma 12 Dulaney 17:39
93 Christian Mccann 11 Quince Orchard 17:39
94 Peter Sikorsky 12 Gonzaga College 17:39
95 Liam Albrittain 12 Georgetown Day 17:40
96 Eric Speeney 10 Patriot 17:40
97 Nick Mercuro 11 Loudoun Valley 17:40
98 Andrew Akright 10 Manchester 17:41
99 Matthew Tatum 12 Washington-Lee 17:41
100 Daniel Marks 10 Broad Run 17:41
101 John Colucci 9 Gonzaga College 17:41
102 Nahom Teshome 12 West Springfield 17:41
103 Isaac Mortimer-Lotke 12 Washington-Lee 17:42
104 Andrew Lathrop 11 Potomac Falls 17:42
105 Lucas Heinzerling 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:42
106 John Delaney 9 John Handley 17:43
107 Robert Chance 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:43
108 William Baxley 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:43
109 Joe Cottone 12 Centreville 17:43
110 Cole Talton 12 John Handley 17:48
111 Amal Mattoo 10 Sidwell Friends 17:48
112 Robert Lamb 12 Annandale 17:49
113 Jonah Rosenblum 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:50
114 Jacob Smith 12 Winston Churchill 17:51
115 Bradley Zartman 12 Loudoun County 17:51
116 Colton Bogucki 9 Loudoun Valley 17:53
117 Nathan Vigil 11 Broad Run 17:53
118 Christian O'Brien 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 17:54
119 Jeremiah Melton 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 17:54
120 Tom Carty 11 Millbrook 17:55
121 Max Lindquist 10 James Wood 17:56
122 Devyn Heron 10 Kettle Run 17:56
123 Mitch Woodhouse 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:57
124 Jason Sprouls 12 McLean 17:57
125 Donald Roessler 12 John Champe 17:58
126 Garrett Patnode 12 John Handley 17:58
127 Michael Gold 11 Gonzaga College 17:58
128 Peter Morris 9 Loudoun Valley 17:58
129 Connor Foss 9 West Potomac 18:00
130 Brady Madden 12 Centreville 18:02
131 Alessandro Shapiro 12 Langley 18:02
132 Chris Holland 12 West Springfield 18:02
133 Alec Sekelsky 11 Kettle Run 18:03
134 Aedan Pettit 11 Woodgrove 18:04
135 Joey Gaines 12 St Albans For Boys 18:05
136 Grant Haskins 12 Winston Churchill 18:07
137 Ryan Wolfe 12 Manchester 18:08
138 Jack Staples 10 Loudoun County 18:09
139 Mattew Blair 9 Patriot 18:10
140 Noah Kennedy 12 Washington-Lee 18:11
141 Julian Dixon 9 Sidwell Friends 18:12
142 Daniel Hammel 11 Manchester 18:12
143 Devin Cain 12 Quince Orchard 18:13
144 Nicholas Cucinotta 12 West Potomac 18:13
145 Tre Fields 12 Atlee 18:15
146 Joey Cronin 11 Chantilly 18:15
147 Korey Blodgett 12 McLean 18:16
148 Danny Kostelancik 12 Langley 18:17
149 John Whitney 11 West Potomac 18:17
150 Noah Kravitz 11 Georgetown Day 18:17
151 Rajiv Gupta 11 Chantilly 18:18
152 Jesse Dineen 10 Loudoun County 18:18
153 Casey Marchant 10 John Handley 18:18
154 Remy Freire 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:18
155 Brendan Gallagher 11 Broad Run 18:19
156 Brendan Coffey 11 Langley 18:21
157 Kiran Sweatte 11 Loudoun Valley 18:21
158 Nick Vaka 10 Loudoun County 18:21
159 Mitchell Drier 11 South Lakes 18:22
160 Andrew Mcalister 12 Loudoun Valley 18:22
161 Justin Wiseman 10 Millbrook 18:22
162 Alex Brown 10 Woodgrove 18:23
163 Richard Middlebrooks 10 Potomac Falls 18:23
164 Sean Pickering 12 John Champe 18:24
165 Carter Sibley 11 West Potomac 18:24
166 Daniel Lafever 11 Kettle Run 18:24
167 Michael Hughes 11 Winston Churchill 18:26
168 Paul Campion 12 Gonzaga College 18:28
169 Jonathan Hubler 11 Patriot 18:28
170 Nakul Karandikar 12 Centreville 18:29
171 Kyle Misencik 10 Woodbridge 18:30
172 Beamlak Hailemariam 12 George Mason Middle Sr 18:30
173 Philippe Demartin 10 Woodbridge 18:30
174 Kevin Corella 12 Broad Run 18:31
175 Yonatan Ayele 12 Annandale 18:31
176 Andrew Yost 11 Woodbridge 18:32
177 James Schneider 11 George Mason Middle Sr 18:32
178 Ryan Mcllwee 10 Centreville 18:32
179 Stephen Cypher 10 Loudoun County 18:32
180 Alex Bock 11 John Handley 18:33
181 Raphael Yu 11 Annandale 18:33
182 Stephen Bath 12 Woodgrove 18:34
183 Marshall Adzima 12 Kettle Run 18:36
184 Beau Rowland 11 Atlee 18:37
185 Andrew Franco 12 Atlee 18:38
186 Matthew Ishimaru 11 Georgetown Day 18:38
187 Philip Wright 9 Sidwell Friends 18:39
188 Bennett Crow 9 John Handley 18:40
189 Jacksen Costa 9 James Wood 18:40
190 John Leberre 11 South Lakes 18:41
191 Bryan Rombach 11 Loudoun County 18:42
192 Noah Howell 10 Freedom (LC) 18:43
193 Collin Shipp 10 Woodgrove 18:43
194 Nick Malhotra 11 McLean 18:43
195 Joseph Costello 10 James Wood 18:45
196 Kevin Kleinegger 10 Millbrook 18:46
197 Tyler Estrada 12 Patriot 18:46
198 Aidan Bergel 11 Woodgrove 18:47
199 Nate Raffier Pope John Paul the G 18:47
200 Jack Knibb 9 Sidwell Friends 18:49
201 Matthew Owens 10 Quince Orchard 18:50
202 Jonathan Gilmour 12 George Mason Middle Sr 18:51
203 Carter Beardsley 11 Freedom (LC) 18:51
204 Josh Dansie 11 James Wood 18:52
205 Jacob Woody 10 Briar Woods 18:52
206 Tod Hart 10 Millbrook 18:53
207 Eric Fuller 11 John Champe 18:57
208 Tobin Bell 10 Freedom (LC) 18:57
209 Nikolai Medish 12 St Albans For Boys 19:00
210 Tyler Schley 10 Langley 19:02
211 Zachary Corley 11 Broad Run 19:02
212 Michael Bright 11 Atlee 19:04
213 Thomas Richards 11 McLean 19:05
214 Kieran Orndorff 12 James Wood 19:06
215 Timothy Gilmour 10 George Mason Middle Sr 19:08
216 David Russell 12 McLean 19:09
217 Alex Hawley 12 Pope John Paul the G 19:11
218 Damian Grant 11 Patriot 19:12
219 Alazar Aklilu 11 Woodbridge 19:18
220 Quintin Roper 11 Freedom (LC) 19:21
221 Omar Ghoramah 12 Annandale 19:22
222 Youssef El Boukri 10 Annandale 19:22
223 Josh Watson 11 Pope John Paul the G 19:23
224 Connor Smith 11 South Lakes 19:24
225 Griffin Low 11 South Lakes 19:25
226 Tadiyah Danforth 12 Quince Orchard 19:27
227 Jack Blazek 10 Millbrook 19:27
228 Kevin Konyar 9 James Wood 19:31
229 Evan Drake 12 St Albans For Boys 19:35
230 Colin Whelpley 12 Trinity School At Me 19:36
231 Ryan Peretin 11 John Champe 19:40
232 Kiran Menon 11 George Mason Middle Sr 19:41
233 Jason Lee 12 Woodbridge 19:43
234 Kieran Fraser 10 Atlee 19:44
235 David Choi 10 Langley 19:46
236 Andrew Farnsworth 10 Langley 19:47
237 Blair Smith 10 Freedom (LC) 19:53
238 Devon Wood-Thomas Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:57
239 David Matz 11 George Mason Middle Sr 20:02
240 Charlie Field 12 George Mason Middle Sr 20:07
241 Max Gillum 12 South Lakes 20:19
242 Wil Adams 11 Pope John Paul the G 20:23
243 Elmer Sorto 12 Woodbridge 20:38
244 Andrew Poulson 12 Quince Orchard 21:09
245 Anush Karnati 12 John Champe 21:45
246 Devin Bennett 11 Langley 22:00
Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity B
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Micah Hewitson 10 Linganore 16:55
2 Abrham Amine 12 Harrisonburg 17:02
3 Ryan Lesmez 11 Yorktown 17:16
4 Tommy Mcardle 12 Lake Braddock Second 17:18
5 Brett Shaffer 10 Westfield 17:21
6 Andrew Clark 11 Tallwood 17:25
7 Brennan Henyon 11 Linganore 17:30
8 Matthew Delvecchio 12 Lake Braddock Second 17:30
9 Tanner Steed 11 Skyline 17:32
10 A Class 11 Falls Church 17:34
11 Trevor Van Vleck 11 St Albans For Boys 17:38
12 Harry Wandersman 12 Charles E Smith Jewi 17:39
13 Adam Walker 12 Liberty (Bealeton) 17:39
14 Luke Cline 12 Skyline 17:41
15 Justin Haggerty 12 Skyline 17:42
16 Michael Fairfax 12 Liberty (Bealeton) 17:42
17 Michael Rivera Lake Braddock Second 17:42
18 Matt David 11 St Albans For Boys 17:49
19 Noah Trapp 12 Dulaney 17:51
20 Byron Gilbreath 11 Westfield 17:54
21 Orran Mandt 11 Hayfield 17:56
22 Robert Moore 11 James Madison 17:58
23 Cuatro Johnston 11 St Anselm's Abbey 17:59
24 Bryan Bergan 12 Lake Braddock Second 17:59
25 Clayton Forman 10 St Albans For Boys 17:59
26 Edwin Carbajal 10 Potomac Senior 18:02
27 Jacob Hyman 12 Winston Churchill 18:03
28 Matthew Andreoli 11 St Albans For Boys 18:04
29 Bradley Prentice 12 Tallwood 18:04
30 Isaiah Piedra 10 Tallwood 18:05
31 Drew Persinger 10 Dulaney 18:05
32 Reuben Winston 10 Charles E Smith Jewi 18:05
33 Ayman Farid Lake Braddock Second 18:06
34 Connor Ames 10 Trinity Christian 18:06
35 Demetry Arnold 11 Skyline 18:07
36 Keaton Bolonda 11 Dulaney 18:07
37 Danny Reed 12 James Robinson 18:09
38 Jake Hughes 11 James Madison 18:09
39 Jacob Dormuth 11 Yorktown 18:10
40 Duncan Green 9 McLean 18:10
41 Raj Mehta 10 South Lakes 18:10
42 Jack Reed 9 McLean 18:10
43 Wilson Sullivan 12 West Springfield 18:11
44 Kyle Bollinger 12 Quince Orchard 18:12
45 Ben Freeman 10 South Lakes 18:13
46 Chris Crafton 11 St Albans For Boys 18:14
47 Isaac Porfiri 10 James Robinson 18:15
48 Craig Schichtel 10 Hayfield 18:16
49 William Ward West Springfield 18:17
50 Clark Bowden 10 James Madison 18:18
51 Nicholas Youngs 12 Quince Orchard 18:18
52 Alex Lanham 12 Loudoun County 18:18
53 Matthew Lawrence 12 Yorktown 18:20
54 Michael Finn 11 Yorktown 18:21
55 Sean Keane 12 Westfield 18:21
56 Colin Loiacono 11 Sherwood 18:23
57 Timmy Bitsberger 9 St Albans For Boys 18:23
58 Paul Kokulis 11 Westfield 18:24
59 Ryan Heick 11 Westfield 18:25
60 Kieran Devany 11 James Madison 18:26
61 Philippe Masson 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:26
62 Trevor Weinstock 11 James Madison 18:28
63 Samuel Wall 11 Yorktown 18:29
64 Grant Dong 10 Winston Churchill 18:30
65 Thomas Zarachowicz 11 Dulaney 18:30
66 Thomas Winkert 11 Winston Churchill 18:31
67 Michael Mcclelland 12 Dulaney 18:31
68 Micheal Sipes 11 Hayfield 18:31
69 Nathan Revor 11 Paul VI 18:32
70 Reese Brenner 10 Sherwood 18:33
71 Jacob Rains 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 18:33
72 Owen Miller 12 Sherwood 18:34
73 Jackson Burke 10 West Springfield 18:34
74 Alec Biles 11 James Madison 18:35
75 Sam Redman 10 Our Lady Of Good Cou 18:35
76 Landon Egbers 12 Centreville 18:37
77 Aman Hardie 9 St Anselm's Abbey 18:38
78 Jacob Levine 11 West Springfield 18:38
79 Michael Ribich 11 Gonzaga College 18:39
80 Wesley Rogers 11 Falls Church 18:39
81 Daniel Eisert 10 Loudoun County 18:40
82 Chase Vestal 12 Briar Woods 18:43
83 Michael Rogers 10 West Springfield 18:43
84 Victor Hinton Ii 12 Potomac Senior 18:44
85 Jack Posluszny 11 Gonzaga College 18:44
86 Ryan Brogley 10 Paul VI 18:45
87 Nick Toenshoff 10 James Robinson 18:45
88 Kevin Warasilla 10 Falls Church 18:46
89 Brandon Kremer 11 Hayfield 18:47
90 Matthew Chorney 10 Centreville 18:48
91 Preston Eddleton 12 Atlee 18:48
92 Bryce Harris 10 Westfield 18:49
93 Gage Frazer 12 Linganore 18:49
94 Tyler Szczawinski 12 Dulaney 18:50
95 Chris Lee 11 Loudoun County 18:50
96 Alec Singer 11 Flint Hill 18:51
97 Alec Whoriskey 11 Yorktown 18:52
98 Daniel Brewster 10 James Madison 18:52
99 Adam Michalak 12 Washington-Lee 18:53
100 Gary Confrey 11 Sherwood 18:53
101 Curtis Bullock 12 Gonzaga College 18:54
102 Miki Rae 11 St Albans For Boys 18:54
103 Raul Largaespada 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 18:55
104 Max Smith 10 Winston Churchill 18:55
105 Derrick Bradford 12 Tallwood 18:55
106 Ashton Reinhold 10 South Lakes 18:56
107 Ryan Chapman 12 Loudoun County 18:56
108 Seth Williams 10 Hayfield 18:56
109 Wyatt Mccabe 10 Quince Orchard 18:56
110 Peter Sepulveda 10 South Lakes 18:56
111 George Litman 11 Paul VI 18:57
112 Will Gately 10 Gonzaga College 18:58
113 Nick Harpold 10 Skyline 18:59
114 Collin Weirick 12 South Lakes 18:59
115 John Corvari 11 McLean 19:01
116 Wyatt Potter 10 Liberty (Bealeton) 19:01
117 David Glass 10 James Robinson 19:03
118 Matthew Goldsmith 10 Winston Churchill 19:03
119 Tyler Johnson 10 Lake Braddock Second 19:04
120 Austin Jones 11 Hayfield 19:04
121 William Neeves 10 Woodgrove 19:04
122 William Dubuque 11 Paul VI 19:06
123 Arjun Swaminathan 11 Winston Churchill 19:06
124 Tyson Seeley 12 Linganore 19:07
125 Douglas Lesage 11 Falls Church 19:08
126 Leo Corman 12 Sherwood 19:09
127 Frankie Decola 10 Georgetown Day 19:09
128 Kyle Hwang 12 Winston Churchill 19:11
129 Troy Closson 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 19:11
130 Josh Rogers 10 Our Lady Of Good Cou 19:12
131 Andrew Beam 12 Yorktown 19:12
132 Nick Rexroad 10 Loudoun County 19:13
133 Shareek Branch 11 Gonzaga College 19:14
134 Connor Anderson 11 Loudoun County 19:15
135 James Tangco 11 Hayfield 19:15
136 Jayant Subramanian 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:16
137 Jake Rodal 10 Woodgrove 19:16
138 Brennan Windemuth 11 Woodgrove 19:17
139 Frank Ricker 9 Woodgrove 19:18
140 Christian Madden 11 Skyline 19:18
141 Sean Lim 11 Dulaney 19:19
142 Ryan Cranston 11 Trinity Christian 19:19
143 Jacob Laudie 10 West Springfield 19:20
144 Josh Lassiter 10 Woodgrove 19:20
145 Michael Jarosz 12 Gonzaga College 19:21
146 Kyle Browne 10 Linganore 19:22
147 Beau Dekoninck 10 Washington-Lee 19:22
148 James Fendley 10 Washington-Lee 19:22
149 James Bruton 12 Woodgrove 19:23
150 Tanner Odegaard 11 Loudoun County 19:24
151 Zachary Skeen 12 South Lakes 19:24
152 Jack Ward 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:26
153 Jose Hannan 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:27
154 Harrison Pratt 11 Georgetown Day 19:27
155 Erkin Verbeek 10 Georgetown Day 19:27
156 Tyler Chandler 12 Tallwood 19:27
157 Nicholas Ges Lake Braddock Second 19:28
158 Jack Winkert 11 Paul VI 19:28
159 Spencer Ruby 11 Atlee 19:30
160 Jackson Miller 10 Trinity Christian 19:31
161 John Gonzalez 10 James Robinson 19:31
162 David King 11 Georgetown Day 19:32
163 James Farrell 9 Our Lady Of Good Cou 19:32
164 Adam Weiss 12 Sherwood 19:32
165 Matthew Laskowski 9 St Anselm's Abbey 19:32
166 Manav Parekh 11 John Champe 19:33
167 Evan Miles 11 Broad Run 19:33
168 Julian Grippo 12 George Mason Middle Sr 19:33
169 Chris Maly 11 Briar Woods 19:33
170 Ben Galdo 11 McLean 19:35
171 Jared Hood James Robinson 19:36
172 Fernando Mata 12 Gonzaga College 19:37
173 Justin Turner 10 Sherwood 19:37
174 Connor Autry 12 Briar Woods 19:38
175 Dotson Hsing 10 Langley 19:40
176 Jordan Spellar 11 John Champe 19:41
177 Andrew Foley 11 John Champe 19:41
178 Nick Maynard 11 McLean 19:41
179 Daniel Rudolph 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 19:41
180 Sean Moulton 9 Tallwood 19:42
181 Daniel May 11 Falls Church 19:42
182 Jack Moore 10 Centreville 19:42
183 Joshua Gilchrist Trinity Christian 19:42
184 Griffin Warner 9 George Mason Middle Sr 19:43
185 Nathan Moore 10 Linganore 19:43
186 Austin Beavers 10 Tallwood 19:43
187 Alex Schaefer 10 James Robinson 19:44
188 Jonathan Hawes 11 Broad Run 19:44
189 Jonathan Kerr 10 Broad Run 19:45
190 Justin Johannes 10 Our Lady Of Good Cou 19:45
191 Justen Crawford 11 Broad Run 19:45
192 Nick Ohri 11 Freedom (LC) 19:46
193 Alex O'Neill 10 Our Lady Of Good Cou 19:47
194 Jacob Waterman 12 Atlee 19:49
195 Jayson Call 9 Freedom (LC) 19:50
196 Eric Betsill 11 John Champe 19:50
197 Jack Mccaffrey 12 Flint Hill 19:51
198 Joshua Rector 10 Trinity Christian 19:53
199 Matthew Kovalenko 10 Broad Run 19:54
200 Jacob Bowman 10 Centreville 19:54
201 Alex Weischedel 11 McLean 19:55
202 Stephen Moxley 11 Flint Hill 19:55
203 Christian Locke 11 West Springfield 19:55
204 Edward Hutchinson 11 Langley 19:56
205 Mitch Palmer 11 Atlee 19:57
206 Evan Fisher 11 Freedom (LC) 19:58
207 Matheus Miraglia 11 Flint Hill 19:58
208 Tyler Frazier 11 Potomac Senior 19:59
209 Ben Fybel 11 Flint Hill 20:01
210 Christopher Nyborg 11 Quince Orchard 20:02
211 Jeremy Thacker 11 Washington-Lee 20:02
212 Ct Dodge 10 George Mason Middle Sr 20:03
213 Isaan Bose 10 John Champe 20:04
214 Yaman Shrestha 10 Potomac Senior 20:06
215 Armando Lahera 9 Potomac Senior 20:07
216 Jeremy Carter 9 Linganore 20:10
217 Josiah Pittman 10 John Champe 20:12
218 Francis Filart 12 Falls Church 20:13
219 Noah Lim 10 Centreville 20:13
220 Neil Menon 10 George Mason Middle Sr 20:14
221 Patrick Field 11 George Mason Middle Sr 20:15
222 Noah Boorstin 11 Georgetown Day 20:16
223 Tristan Liu McLean 20:19
224 Justin Lee 11 Langley 20:21
225 Parker Schley 10 Langley 20:21
226 Lachlan Suter 11 Flint Hill 20:22
227 Jack Vande Meulebr... Lee 20:23
228 Mike Ackermann James Robinson 20:26
229 Brett Peterson 11 Woodgrove 20:28
230 Kevin Le 11 Langley 20:29
231 Brenden Eastman 10 Freedom (LC) 20:31
232 Danny Mineo 9 George Mason Middle Sr 20:31
233 Kyle Czech 12 Broad Run 20:31
234 Harrison Cheng 11 Broad Run 20:34
235 Charlie Paquette 12 St Anselm's Abbey 20:34
236 David Wang 10 Centreville 20:35
237 Michael Amico 12 Trinity Christian 20:35
238 Alex Taylor 9 St Anselm's Abbey 20:36
239 Christopher Cranston Trinity Christian 20:45
240 Robert Glasgow 11 Freedom (LC) 20:46
241 Austin Allen Liberty (Bealeton) 20:47
242 Sukhdeep Singh 10 Freedom (LC) 20:49
243 Leon Hampton Liberty (Bealeton) 20:58
244 Stephen Kalinsky 10 Langley 21:03
245 Donovan Hinton 9 Potomac Senior 21:06
246 Brendan Metz 12 Flint Hill 21:06
247 Matt Huerta 12 St Anselm's Abbey 21:22
248 Sahill Gogtay 11 Georgetown Day 21:41
249 Duncan Maclean 9 Freedom (LC) 21:55
250 Jonathan Townsend 12 Briar Woods 22:16
251 Dylan Huffman 11 Atlee 22:34
Womens 5,000 Meters Seeded Varsity
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Rachel Mcarthur 10 Patriot 18:40
2 Ciara Donohue 12 Loudoun Valley 18:44
3 Page Lester 9 National Cathedral f 18:47
4 Lucy Srour 12 Winston Churchill 18:54
5 Emily Kaplan 12 Georgetown Visitatio 19:21
6 Sara Freix 11 Westfield 19:22
7 Caitlin Donovan 11 Atlee 19:24
8 Claudia Wendt 9 Our Lady Of Good Cou 19:28
9 Taylor Brown 12 Liberty (Bealeton) 19:29
10 Donia Nichols 12 Washington-Lee 19:31
11 Theresa Gregory 12 Forest Park 19:32
12 Grace Howard 10 Loudoun County 19:38
13 Chloe Bavin 12 Atlee 19:42
14 Kristin Meek 11 Dulaney 19:45
15 Katherine Treanor 11 Georgetown Day 19:45
16 Candace Jones 12 Patriot 19:49
17 Logan Funk 10 George Mason Middle Sr 19:55
18 Deirdre Gilmore 10 Potomac Falls 19:56
19 Jackie O'Shea 12 Centreville 19:57
20 Maura Finn 12 West Potomac 19:58
21 Julia Reicin 10 Winston Churchill 19:59
22 Jordan Grimaldi 11 Washington-Lee 20:00
23 Isabelle Oliver 10 Trinity School At Me 20:01
24 Kat Mcneill 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:03
25 Kathryn Eng 12 Washington-Lee 20:05
26 Laura Ramirez 10 Washington-Lee 20:05
27 Haley Stumvoll 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:06
28 Emily Keast 10 West Springfield 20:07
29 Carina Garcia 12 Patriot 20:09
30 Julia Massey 12 Loudoun County 20:11
31 Kimberly Donohue 10 Loudoun Valley 20:15
32 Abigail Wied 10 Patriot 20:18
33 Rachel Snyder 12 Loudoun Valley 20:19
34 Christie Murray 11 Chantilly 20:21
35 Elle Lynott 12 Georgetown Visitatio 20:28
36 Sophia Dorsey 10 James Wood 20:29
37 Kelly Mogensen 9 Potomac Falls 20:32
38 Estelle Timar-Wilcox 10 George Mason Middle Sr 20:32
39 Caroline Ponticelli 10 Loudoun County 20:32
40 Anna Suarez 12 West Springfield 20:33
41 Maggie Mccarty 11 Patriot 20:33
42 Reagan Bustamante 11 West Springfield 20:34
43 Laurie Serrell 11 Harrisonburg 20:35
44 Paula Kleyman 12 Winston Churchill 20:37
45 Caroline Beakes 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:38
46 Abigail Levine 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:39
47 Blaise Sevier 12 George Mason Middle Sr 20:41
48 Brenna Cowardin 12 Harrisonburg 20:43
49 Kaitlyn Mason 12 Atlee 20:46
50 Kiera Bothwell 10 West Springfield 20:49
51 Brynn Jones 11 Dulaney 20:50
52 Madison Silver 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 20:51
53 Khalilah Hamer 11 Woodbridge 20:53
54 Abby Snyder 11 West Springfield 20:54
55 Alexis Veizis 9 Winston Churchill 20:55
56 Natalie Clemm 11 Potomac Falls 20:56
57 Linnea Skotte 9 George Mason Middle Sr 20:57
58 Maria Andrade 12 Dulaney 20:57
59 Kelly Hart 12 Yorktown 20:58
60 Jessica Meek 10 Dulaney 20:59
61 Ana Morris 10 Chantilly 20:59
62 Hannah Croyle 11 Millbrook 21:00
63 Lauren Cormier 10 Georgetown Visitatio 21:02
64 Caroline Wittich 9 West Springfield 21:05
65 Mellany Groll 9 Millbrook 21:05
66 Katherine Ellis 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:05
67 Molly Turlington 11 Dulaney 21:07
68 Caroline Ritchey 12 Potomac Falls 21:08
69 Elizabeth Kaniecki 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 21:09
70 Megan Crilly 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 21:10
71 A'Ishah Bakayoko 11 Georgetown Day 21:11
72 Nana Sullivan 10 West Springfield 21:11
73 Bella Maggio 11 James Madison 21:14
74 Logan Shearon 11 Atlee 21:14
75 Julia Cumins 11 John Champe 21:14
76 Claire Bright 10 James Wood 21:15
77 Marie Caspard 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:16
78 Isabelle Hupez 12 National Cathedral f 21:17
79 Isabel Boyer 10 Georgetown Day 21:17
80 Victoria Haass 11 Winston Churchill 21:20
81 Maria Harter 10 James Wood 21:20
82 Emma-Jane Kimmett 9 Woodgrove 21:20
83 Hannah Bergmann 11 Woodbridge 21:21
84 Samantha Schuler 11 John Champe 21:22
85 Allison Brennan 12 Briar Woods 21:23
86 Theresa Neubig 12 Paul VI 21:24
87 Cary Brown 12 Woodgrove 21:25
88 Kayla Wigle 9 Chantilly 21:26
89 Cassia Torczon 11 Georgetown Visitatio 21:26
90 Zoe Smith 12 West Potomac 21:27
91 Laney Owen 10 Atlee 21:31
92 Elise Rasmussen 12 Woodbridge 21:32
93 Maggie Ralston 9 Our Lady Of Good Cou 21:34
94 Megan Howard 11 Patriot 21:35
95 Delia Launi 11 Our Lady Of Good Cou 21:35
96 Brooke Meinhart 10 George Mason Middle Sr 21:35
97 Rhianna Vergeer 11 Georgetown Day 21:35
98 Lindsay Yentz 9 Patriot 21:36
99 Caroline Mckinney 12 Loudoun Valley 21:36
100 Kathryn Clem 12 Winston Churchill 21:36
101 Emily Condon 10 James Madison 21:38
102 Sydney Browe 10 Freedom (LC) 21:38
103 Abigail Doroshow 11 Georgetown Day 21:39
104 Sarah Steffens 10 James Madison 21:39
105 Rachel Martinka 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:40
106 Julia Clark 10 Dulaney 21:42
107 Jessica Kamienski 12 Loudoun Valley 21:42
108 Alice Naland 10 Washington-Lee 21:43
109 Shea Brady 9 Potomac Falls 21:49
110 Nicole Downey 12 Harrisonburg 21:49
111 Meredith Barber 11 West Potomac 21:50
112 Evelyn Robinson John Champe 21:52
113 Abagail Shoemaker 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:55
114 Pamela Cortez 11 Potomac Falls 21:55
115 Mackenzie Cocherell 10 Woodbridge 21:56
116 Jillian Murray 12 Georgetown Visitatio 21:56
117 Laura Powell 11 West Potomac 21:59
118 Sydney Tucker 9 Forest Park 22:03
119 Luanne Zimmerman 12 Dulaney 22:06
120 Molly Campillo 10 Harrisonburg 22:07
121 Margaret O'Donnell 11 Chantilly 22:08
122 Sara Nelson 11 Loudoun Valley 22:08
123 Lian Joseph 12 Loudoun County 22:10
124 Emily Moschella 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:10
125 Cornelia Brower 10 Atlee 22:10
126 Mia Sawyer 10 George Mason Middle Sr 22:11
127 Tatjana Farjadi 10 Chantilly 22:12
128 Courtney Dineen 11 Freedom (LC) 22:12
129 Johanna Weech 11 James Madison 22:13
130 Elizabeth Seff 12 Washington-Lee 22:14
131 Nikki Amico 12 West Potomac 22:14
132 Sarah Pillard 10 Georgetown Day 22:17
133 Mackenzie Cowne 12 Chantilly 22:18
134 Bianca San 12 Chantilly 22:19
135 A Class 12 Woodgrove 22:20
136 Melanie Bomberg 12 West Potomac 22:20
137 Lauren Littell 12 Loudoun County 22:23
138 Autumn Hottle 10 James Wood 22:23
139 Madison Fuller 12 Forest Park 22:28
140 Symone Spaulding 12 John Champe 22:30
141 Rachel Clark 12 John Champe 22:31
142 Alivia Mcatee 11 Woodgrove 22:32
143 Ashley Bourne 11 James Madison 22:32
144 Violet Felt 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:33
145 Anna Sawyer 10 George Mason Middle Sr 22:34
146 Audrey Boling 11 West Potomac 22:36
147 Sophia Morris 9 Georgetown Visitatio 22:38
148 Linda Krasniewski 12 National Cathedral f 22:40
149 Jessica Ding 11 Winston Churchill 22:41
150 Mayah Valentin 11 Atlee 22:42
151 Kiara Sprowls 11 James Madison 22:44
152 Caroline Finken 9 Woodbridge 22:45
153 Lucy Shoemaker 11 Washington-Lee 22:45
154 Lydia Sunderlin 10 James Wood 22:47
155 Rose Ramey 12 Loudoun County 22:49
156 Inez Cabral 11 Potomac Falls 22:51
157 Anna Broshkevitch 12 Loudoun Valley 22:51
158 Natalie King 12 Centreville 22:55
159 Olivia Vannuys 10 Loudoun County 22:55
160 Halle Esparza 11 James Wood 22:59
161 Katie Sunderlin 10 James Wood 22:59
162 Alexis Konicki 12 Forest Park 23:02
163 Emily Call 11 Freedom (LC) 23:02
164 Kayla Farabuagh 11 John Champe 23:03
165 Jenna Goode 11 Woodgrove 23:07
166 Kelsea Mensh 12 Forest Park 23:07
167 Margaret Lindsay 11 Georgetown Visitatio 23:09
168 Morgan Heckman 12 Harrisonburg 23:09
169 Elise Chaudet 12 Woodgrove 23:10
170 Lily O'Dowd 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:26
171 Hannah Purcell 11 Harrisonburg 23:29
172 Lisa Kripowicz 11 Forest Park 23:31
173 Hannah Mcclure 12 Freedom (LC) 23:32
174 Shreya Chandramouli 11 Freedom (LC) 23:36
175 Kayley Bogemann 11 Centreville 23:39
176 Moira Griffith 12 Georgetown Visitatio 23:42
177 Charlene Franke 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:45
178 Terran Cole 12 Woodbridge 23:54
179 Mary Pollin 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:57
180 Victoria Nelson 12 Centreville 24:22
181 Grace Hinton 12 Centreville 24:24
182 Colette Rizzi 11 Centreville 24:26
183 Cara Curtin 10 Freedom (LC) 24:32
184 Lexi Eberly Harrisonburg 24:47
185 Erica Schermerhorn 11 James Madison 24:49
186 Baylie Delean Freedom (LC) 25:33
187 Ashley Choi 12 Centreville 25:45
188 Catherine Patton 12 National Cathedral f 26:29
Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity B
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Taylor Knibb 11 Sidwell Friends 19:10
2 Ellie Leape 10 Sidwell Friends 19:36
3 Flora Grainger 10 Rock Ridge 19:44
4 A Class Sherwood 19:45
5 Kathryn Howley 11 McLean 20:16
6 Madeline Peloff 11 Sherwood 20:28
7 Grace Okoroafor 11 Westfield 21:01
8 Chloe Fanelty 12 Tallwood 21:02
9 Sierra Biber 10 Patriot 21:05
10 Kennedy Hall 11 Potomac Senior 21:06
11 Brianna Akright 12 Manchester 21:11
12 Sarah Ward 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:11
13 Kayla Shifflett 11 Potomac Senior 21:15
14 Julia Carroll 11 Yorktown 21:17
15 Ella Harvey 11 Sidwell Friends 21:17
16 Megan Mazzatenta 11 Broad Run 21:19
17 Grace Holske 11 Rock Ridge 21:20
18 Rachel Clark 11 Dulaney 21:29
19 Sandy Kendall 11 Falls Church 21:30
20 Emma Tayloe 12 Yorktown 21:30
21 Emily Kong 10 McLean 21:31
22 Sierra Chen 11 Trinity Christian 21:33
23 Mikaley Bolden 9 McLean 21:34
24 Erin Frederick 10 Langley 21:34
25 Genna Landy 11 Flint Hill 21:37
26 Sri Medicherla 10 McLean 21:37
27 Roshni Gill 12 Westfield 21:38
28 Karina Frank 12 Westfield 21:40
29 Campbell Scheuerman 11 Falls Church 21:40
30 Gillian Page 11 Georgetown Day 21:42
31 Batres Maku 11 Falls Church 21:43
32 Aly Waniel 10 James Robinson 21:44
33 Lydia Dunbar 11 Wakefield 21:45
34 Nancy Zhang 12 James Robinson 21:46
35 Sydney Lanham 10 Loudoun County 21:46
36 Megan Dennis 11 Westfield 21:47
37 Julia Baines 11 Kettle Run 21:48
38 Zoe Nuechterlein 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21:49
39 Brooke Hagen 10 James Robinson 21:49
40 Megan Mcdanald 11 Quince Orchard 21:50
41 Alexndra Williams 11 Yorktown 21:51
42 Melat Anteneh 11 Loudoun County 21:52
43 Raphaelle Hupez 10 National Cathedral f 21:52
44 Preethi Chaudhari 12 Falls Church 21:53
45 Keegan Van Wert 12 Quince Orchard 21:57
46 Stephanie Barry 11 Broad Run 21:59
47 Brooke Engelbrekts... 11 Lake Braddock Second 22:01
48 Rosalie Hunter 12 National Cathedral f 22:02
49 Ameena Benselloum 10 Westfield 22:05
50 Katie Coulson 11 Quince Orchard 22:05
51 Becky Fitzgerald 11 Westfield 22:06
52 Sophie Banchoff 11 Yorktown 22:07
53 Margaret Aydlett 11 Tallwood 22:09
54 Jane Lucas 11 Manchester 22:11
55 Emily Bryson 10 James Robinson 22:12
56 Emma Ager Lake Braddock Second 22:16
57 Ellyse Anderson 11 Yorktown 22:17
58 Margaret Hammel 9 Manchester 22:17
59 Ellie Zimmerman 10 Sidwell Friends 22:18
60 Elizabeth Hobbs 12 Broad Run 22:20
61 Kathleen Ascrizzi 11 Langley 22:22
62 Caitlin Miller 12 Potomac Senior 22:23
63 Jubilee Marshall 12 Georgetown Visitatio 22:24
64 Genevieve Zillich 10 Sherwood 22:27
65 Kelsey Friberg 12 National Cathedral f 22:28
66 Kathleen Hindman 10 Yorktown 22:29
67 Kelsey Talley 12 Dulaney 22:29
68 Ashlyn Nolan 11 Rock Ridge 22:30
69 Marisa Grubb 10 Loudoun County 22:31
70 Logan Cunningham 12 Flint Hill 22:34
71 Oriana Molland 11 Rock Ridge 22:35
72 Danielle Smith 11 Kettle Run 22:37
73 Jessica Tulloch 11 Quince Orchard 22:38
74 Jamie Malloy 10 Loudoun County 22:38
75 Claire Thompson 12 Sidwell Friends 22:38
76 Amelia Jindra 12 James Robinson 22:40
77 Carly Hughes 10 Loudoun County 22:40
78 Grace Ryan 10 Georgetown Visitatio 22:41
79 Olivia Rogers 10 Falls Church 22:42
80 Ke'Toria Gregory 10 Manchester 22:43
81 Ana Abel 10 George Mason Middle Sr 22:45
82 Allison Fagan 10 Winston Churchill 22:45
83 Annabel Ashcom-Ricks 11 National Cathedral f 22:46
84 Ali Mcbride 11 Woodgrove 22:47
85 Chelsea Lynde 11 Loudoun County 22:48
86 Aoife Coady 11 Sidwell Friends 22:48
87 Caitlin Vera Rock Ridge 22:49
88 Ananda Miller 12 Broad Run 22:50
89 May Robison 10 Georgetown Day 22:50
90 Jillian Pashneh-Tala 10 Potomac Senior 22:50
91 Madelin Finn 10 West Potomac 22:53
92 Gretchen Thomas 10 Kettle Run 22:55
93 Nicole Balog Freedom (LC) 22:59
94 Macy Oliver 10 Flint Hill 22:59
95 Adia Diaz 9 Kettle Run 23:00
96 Emily Seracino 11 Falls Church 23:01
97 Margaret Thoren 10 National Cathedral f 23:01
98 Olivia Flores 10 Manchester 23:02
99 Catherine Dillon 9 Manchester 23:03
100 Kendall Powers 10 Manchester 23:07
101 Jacqueline Noland 11 Sherwood 23:09
102 Gracie Kennedy 11 Sherwood 23:10
103 Heaven Gibson 10 Tallwood 23:13
104 Eleanor Kinyon 10 Georgetown Visitatio 23:16
105 Samantha Lee 12 Winston Churchill 23:17
106 Valentina Anfinoge... 11 George Mason Middle Sr 23:18
107 Annie Sharkey 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:18
108 Isabel Kirsch 9 Georgetown Day 23:18
109 Megan Powell 11 Sidwell Friends 23:19
110 Sara O'Brien 9 Georgetown Visitatio 23:21
111 Karyn Delauder 10 Sherwood 23:21
112 Ally Zimmerman 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:22
113 Miria Teneza 12 Dulaney 23:23
114 Julie Ciociola 12 Dulaney 23:24
115 Natalie Bruhn 11 Lake Braddock Second 23:29
116 Rachel Bennett 12 James Robinson 23:32
117 Emma Renner 11 Woodgrove 23:33
118 Nikole Mcclure 10 Woodgrove 23:33
119 Lauren Meyer Langley 23:37
120 Emily Donley 12 Lake Braddock Second 23:37
121 Kasey Fairbanks 10 Woodgrove 23:38
122 Hannah Capestany 10 Freedom (LC) 23:38
123 Tess Horn 10 Winston Churchill 23:38
124 Shea Mchenry 10 Loudoun County 23:38
125 Victoria Toth 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 23:40
126 Elle Taylor 11 Briar Woods 23:42
127 Isabelle Kessler 11 George Mason Middle Sr 23:44
128 Ashley Lahay Loudoun Valley 23:47
129 Lillian Gates 11 Trinity Christian 23:52
130 Kelsey Godman 12 Broad Run 23:53
131 Lucy Hoak 10 George Mason Middle Sr 23:53
132 Isabel Srour 10 Winston Churchill 23:53
133 Sarah Maloney 11 Langley 23:55
134 Mackenzie Sidor 10 Flint Hill 24:04
135 Katie Valases 11 Falls Church 24:06
136 Hannah Ashe 10 Winston Churchill 24:08
137 Allyson Lynch 9 Briar Woods 24:12
138 Anya Huffman 10 Langley 24:18
139 Michelle Su 11 Winston Churchill 24:19
140 Liz Piper 12 Flint Hill 24:21
141 Megan Brown 10 Woodgrove 24:22
142 Lauren Proulx 10 Trinity Christian 24:25
143 Kayleen Meinen 10 Tallwood 24:28
144 Eva Davis 12 Wakefield 24:31
145 Nidhi Vantair 12 Briar Woods 24:31
146 Emma Whitaker 12 Trinity Christian 24:33
147 Rachel Fangyen Freedom (LC) 24:35
148 Serena Thapa 10 Freedom (LC) 24:35
149 Megan Enright 11 Sherwood 24:39
150 Peyton Major 11 Loudoun Valley 24:41
151 Alexa Gracias 11 Loudoun Valley 24:46
152 Sarah Swartchick Liberty (Bealeton) 24:47
153 Nicole Berry Liberty (Bealeton) 24:47
154 Laura Depasquale 10 Flint Hill 24:48
155 Sarah Coppock 11 George Mason Middle Sr 24:49
156 Catherine Williams 12 Potomac Falls 24:50
157 Annie Veldman 10 Trinity Christian 24:52
158 Sabrina Roney 10 Freedom (LC) 25:04
159 Jenna Joyce Briar Woods 25:08
160 Shirley Zhan 11 Thomas Jefferson S&T 25:14
161 Nora Leibold 12 Georgetown Visitatio 25:18
162 Marisa Clare 11 Dulaney 25:26
163 Alyson D'Esepo Freedom (LC) 25:33
164 Winnie Cargill 9 Briar Woods 25:45
165 Isabelle Anonas 12 Tallwood 25:46
166 Alyssa Czaban 10 Langley 25:53
167 Mahima Chaudhary 11 Flint Hill 26:12
168 Mikayla Hammer 11 Tallwood 26:13
169 Kei Riley 10 Potomac Senior 26:26
170 Jeewoo Kim 11 Thomas Jefferson S&T 26:34
171 Monica Mills 10 Tallwood 26:54
172 Sarah Kim 11 Thomas Jefferson S&T 28:34
173 Eyerusalem Meaza 11 Wakefield 28:46
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·241001 views
|